Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22948
התקשרות המשך לביצוע תוספת לחוזה בגין שינוי ת.ב.ע. לבנה ביתך.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪180K to מרש אדריכלים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Dec 2006
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרש אדריכלים בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪71.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לביצוע תוספת לחוזה בגין שינוי ת.ב.ע. לבנה ביתך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרש אדריכלים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555621משרד הבריאות₪67.0M06 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620099משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596879משרד הבריאות₪734K24 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרש אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back