Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22447
התקשרות לתכנון בישוב חלוצית 4.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.4K to רכס אליעזרשלמה אשכול for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2006
Award date
₪10.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רכס אליעזרשלמה אשכול 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪174K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתכנון בישוב חלוצית 4.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רכס אליעזרשלמה אשכול
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31240משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.7K15 Dec 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508969משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.8K15 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33176משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.6K30 Oct 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רכס אליעזרשלמה אשכול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back