Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22453
התקשרות לתכנון ניהול ופיקוח צמוד בישוב יתד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪272K to רמון מהנדסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2006
Award date
₪272K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רמון מהנדסים בעמ 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתכנון ניהול ופיקוח צמוד בישוב יתד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רמון מהנדסים בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567851משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.5M19 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31868משרד הבריאות₪4.3M31 May 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548780משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.9M05 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רמון מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back