Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22163
התקשרות המשך.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪168K to מ.ע. בדראן מהנדסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2006
Award date
₪168K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ע. בדראן מהנדסים בעמ 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ע. בדראן מהנדסים בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621466משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪179K30 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561469משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K20 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596844משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪128K30 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ע. בדראן מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back