Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22731
התקשרות לשינוי תבע במקיבלה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪113K to איז'ק בנימין for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2006
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איז'ק בנימין 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשינוי תבע במקיבלה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איז'ק בנימין
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581513משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪362K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523930משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪327K25 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597485משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪325K01 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איז'ק בנימין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back