Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22734
התקשרות לתכנון קוי מים וביוב בנחף.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪36.3K to ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2006
Award date
₪36.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ 123 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתכנון קוי מים וביוב בנחף.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ
123 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25921משרד החינוך₪4.6M08 Mar 2007 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559388משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪623K28 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559760משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪376K28 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back