Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22886
התקשרות המשך לפיקוח עליון לעבודות פיתוח קבלן במעלה אדומים אי/1.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.1K to אופיר אילנה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2006
Award date
₪18.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אופיר אילנה 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪555K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לפיקוח עליון לעבודות פיתוח קבלן במעלה אדומים אי/1.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אופיר אילנה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31843משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪187K29 Apr 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30711משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K29 Oct 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30539משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.5K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אופיר אילנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back