Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22688
התקשרות להמשך ניהול פרויקט במודיעין.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.1M to עמק אילון for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Nov 2006
Award date
₪4.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמק אילון 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להמשך ניהול פרויקט במודיעין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמק אילון
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17879משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.1M01 May 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמק אילון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back