Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22167
התקשרות לביצוע עבודות תכנון כללי כולל כל השלבים של מבנה 500 מר בטראן.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪108K to דוקוב רחל דבורה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2006
Award date
₪108K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דוקוב רחל דבורה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪131K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע עבודות תכנון כללי כולל כל השלבים של מבנה 500 מר בטראן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דוקוב רחל דבורה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31585משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.3K31 Mar 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דוקוב רחל דבורה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back