Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22413
התקשרות לצורך תכנון תבע ל597 יחד בכרמיאל גבעת הפרסה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.8K to לוי בנימין בני for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Nov 2006
Award date
₪62.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי בנימין בני 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪91.5K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך תכנון תבע ל597 יחד בכרמיאל גבעת הפרסה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוי בנימין בני
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521404משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.8K31 Mar 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוי בנימין בני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back