Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22969
התקשרות המשך לביצוע סניטצית מוסדות.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.6K to ברוד רודולף for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Dec 2006
Award date
₪5.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברוד רודולף 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לביצוע סניטצית מוסדות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברוד רודולף
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546704משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪489K20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553112משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪307K15 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538207משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪227K30 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברוד רודולף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back