Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22339
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע שינוי תבע בגין קבלת איתור עם סימון בעלויות -אריאל.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪93.8K to קדמון יובל for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2006
Award date
₪93.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קדמון יובל 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪25.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע שינוי תבע בגין קבלת איתור עם סימון בעלויות -אריאל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קדמון יובל
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617926משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.0M01 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626974משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.8M01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650150משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.0M15 Jun 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קדמון יובל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back