Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22351
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע עבודות תכנון כבישים באריאל דרום מזרח.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪145K to ישראל אדלר הנדסה אזרחית for Roads & Bridges in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2006
Award date
₪145K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראל אדלר הנדסה אזרחית 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪145K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע עבודות תכנון כבישים באריאל דרום מזרח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ישראל אדלר הנדסה אזרחית
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609640המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed26 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ישראל אדלר הנדסה אזרחית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back