Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21062
להמשך התקשרות לתכנון מפורט לשטחים פתוחים בישוב תלמי אליהו.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.3K to קריב דור for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2006
Award date
₪19.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קריב דור 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪253K Total won
Contract description
להמשך התקשרות לתכנון מפורט לשטחים פתוחים בישוב תלמי אליהו.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קריב דור
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪145K15 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508955משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.6K15 Dec 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קריב דור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back