Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20584
התקשרות להוספת שלבי תכנון,עדכון אומדנים לכבישים, הכנת 2 תיקי מכרז.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪75.0K to פרייברג מהנדסים for Roads & Bridges in September 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2006
Award date
₪75.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרייברג מהנדסים 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להוספת שלבי תכנון,עדכון אומדנים לכבישים, הכנת 2 תיקי מכרז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרייברג מהנדסים
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25784משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪266K06 Mar 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25786משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K06 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32388משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪119K01 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרייברג מהנדסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back