Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21302
לביצוע יעוץ לתבע הגדלת אומדן הר יונה ד' נצרת עלית.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪111K to פלאטו שמואל for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2006
Award date
₪111K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלאטו שמואל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪557K Total won
Contract description
לביצוע יעוץ לתבע הגדלת אומדן הר יונה ד' נצרת עלית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלאטו שמואל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570471משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪382K11 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-910799משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.8K30 Jun 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505999משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.2K10 Aug 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלאטו שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back