Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20920
להמשך התקשרות לניהול שכר הדירה המדורג.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪278K to מילגם בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Sep 2006
Award date
₪278K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מילגם בע"מ 144 Awards
21 Buyers
₪19.2B Total won
Contract description
להמשך התקשרות לניהול שכר הדירה המדורג.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מילגם בע"מ
144 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863משרד החינוך₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488משרד החינוך₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591339משרד החינוך₪1.7B01 Sep 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מילגם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back