Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20779
לביצוע ייעוץ פרוגרמתי חברתי למרקם עירוני ותיק דימונה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.3K to עופר יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Sep 2006
Award date
₪17.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עופר יוסף 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪27.1K Total won
Contract description
לביצוע ייעוץ פרוגרמתי חברתי למרקם עירוני ותיק דימונה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עופר יוסף
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21105משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.8K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עופר יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back