Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21320
להכנת ת.ב.ע. בשטח ציפור במודיעין.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪78.8K to צפור גרשון - צפור ברק - אדריכלים ומ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Sep 2006
Award date
₪78.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צפור גרשון - צפור ברק - אדריכלים ומ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪331K Total won
Contract description
להכנת ת.ב.ע. בשטח ציפור במודיעין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צפור גרשון - צפור ברק - אדריכלים ומ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510325משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪202K01 Feb 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526785משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.9K01 Dec 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צפור גרשון - צפור ברק - אדריכלים ומ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back