Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21106
לביצוע ייעוץ תנועה ותחבורה לתכנית אב ומתאר מנחמיה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.7K to וינהבר אפרים for Transport & Logistics in September 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2006
Award date
₪23.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
וינהבר אפרים 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪210K Total won
Contract description
לביצוע ייעוץ תנועה ותחבורה לתכנית אב ומתאר מנחמיה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וינהבר אפרים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22898משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11178משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.9K29 Jun 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538216משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.9K31 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וינהבר אפרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back