Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19872
לפיקוח לעבודות תאורה בביתר עלית ב/1.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.7K to ג.א.ש.הנדסת חשמל for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪14.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג.א.ש.הנדסת חשמל 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
לפיקוח לעבודות תאורה בביתר עלית ב/1.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג.א.ש.הנדסת חשמל
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538275משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪142K31 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567284משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪136K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507392משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪109K30 Nov 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג.א.ש.הנדסת חשמל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back