Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19700
לניהול דירות נר.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.4K to פרזות וחלד for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jul 2006
Award date
₪50.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרזות וחלד 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪22.8M Total won
Contract description
לניהול דירות נר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרזות וחלד
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528994משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.7M01 Jan 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16240משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.6M14 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528154משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M01 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרזות וחלד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back