Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19649
התקשרות המשך לבציע עבודה של מהנדס ביסוס למחוז הדרום.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪73.4K to בנארי רון אליהו for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jul 2006
Award date
₪73.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בנארי רון אליהו 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪413K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לבציע עבודה של מהנדס ביסוס למחוז הדרום.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בנארי רון אליהו
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19023משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.3K30 Jun 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32339משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.8K01 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16562משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪63.5K27 Feb 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בנארי רון אליהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back