Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18181
להמשך פיקוח צמוד בישובים בדואים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪118K to אורלוביץ' ויליאמין for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2006
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורלוביץ' ויליאמין 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪331K Total won
Contract description
להמשך פיקוח צמוד בישובים בדואים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורלוביץ' ויליאמין
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10567משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪213K01 Jul 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אורלוביץ' ויליאמין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back