Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19024
התקשרות לתכנון קונסטרוקציה ל -2 תחנות שנאים אפרת וגבעת הזית.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪47.5K to קוזניאצוב משה חיים for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2006
Award date
₪47.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קוזניאצוב משה חיים 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתכנון קונסטרוקציה ל -2 תחנות שנאים אפרת וגבעת הזית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קוזניאצוב משה חיים
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587637משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566120משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K30 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30522משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.6K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קוזניאצוב משה חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back