Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18025
להשלמת סעיף תכנון כבישים פז מזרח.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪203K to ליבוביץ לייזר for Roads & Bridges in May 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 May 2006
Award date
₪203K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליבוביץ לייזר 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪670K Total won
Contract description
להשלמת סעיף תכנון כבישים פז מזרח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליבוביץ לייזר
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30606משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪166K30 Sep 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K07 Dec 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11179משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.4K29 Jun 2005 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליבוביץ לייזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back