Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18089
לביצוע כביש גישה נוסף לעיר אלעד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.0M to א.מ.י. טכנולוגיות רפואיות בע"מ for Roads & Bridges in May 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 May 2006
Award date
₪24.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ.י. טכנולוגיות רפואיות בע"מ 719 Awards
43 Buyers
₪212M Total won
Contract description
לביצוע כביש גישה נוסף לעיר אלעד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.מ.י. טכנולוגיות רפואיות בע"מ
719 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575865משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M19 Oct 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578783משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M19 Oct 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575951משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪4.0M18 Sep 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.מ.י. טכנולוגיות רפואיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back