Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18199
להמשך התקשרות למתן שירותי מיון והעברת מסמכים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪340K to מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 May 2006
Award date
₪340K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ 53 Awards
12 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
להמשך התקשרות למתן שירותי מיון והעברת מסמכים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542279משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪500K01 Jun 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611481משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪402K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618460משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪402K26 Aug 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back