Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18971
התקשרות ליעוץ תבע ובינוי לביצוע - הוספת שלבי תכנון - בש רמות ג'.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪95.8K to אסף רועי - הנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jun 2006
Award date
₪95.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אסף רועי - הנדסה בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ליעוץ תבע ובינוי לביצוע - הוספת שלבי תכנון - בש רמות ג'.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אסף רועי - הנדסה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593528משרד הבריאות₪702K30 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634607משרד הבריאות₪560K01 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512643משרד הבריאות₪300K01 Jun 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אסף רועי - הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back