Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18963
המשך ניהול פרויקט - דרום בש רמות ב'.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪822K to טיבי ליין - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2006
Award date
₪822K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טיבי ליין - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
המשך ניהול פרויקט - דרום בש רמות ב'.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טיבי ליין - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520690משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪671K07 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33105משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪87.4K28 Oct 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587982משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.6K15 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טיבי ליין - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back