Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18962
המשך התקשרות לניהול פרויקט - אילת.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪704K to תכנון תאום ופקוח - אילת בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2006
Award date
₪704K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תכנון תאום ופקוח - אילת בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לניהול פרויקט - אילת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תכנון תאום ופקוח - אילת בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-910985משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M01 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33528משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪269K01 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561379משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.0K20 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תכנון תאום ופקוח - אילת בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back