Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19381
לקונסטרוקציה קירות תומכים-עדכון אומדן לתכנון מפורט ופ.עליון - בש נווה זאב.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪39.3K to כהן ארז for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jul 2006
Award date
₪39.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כהן ארז 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪40.6K Total won
Contract description
לקונסטרוקציה קירות תומכים-עדכון אומדן לתכנון מפורט ופ.עליון - בש נווה זאב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהן ארז
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22964משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4K03 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כהן ארז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back