Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19385
לפיתוח, עדכון אומדנים לתכנון מפורט ופיקוח עליון- נתיבות,ק.מנחם.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪20.7K to תכנון סביבה ונוף for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jul 2006
Award date
₪20.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תכנון סביבה ונוף 62 Awards
1 Buyer
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
לפיתוח, עדכון אומדנים לתכנון מפורט ופיקוח עליון- נתיבות,ק.מנחם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תכנון סביבה ונוף
62 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534867משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M15 Oct 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523319משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪974K01 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32880משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪799K20 Sep 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תכנון סביבה ונוף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back