Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651158
הקמת מכלול תעופה במשרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪374K to אאוטדיגיטל מדיה בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in June 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jun 2020
Award date
₪374K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אאוטדיגיטל מדיה בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
הקמת מכלול תעופה במשרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אאוטדיגיטל מדיה בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653160משרד הבריאות₪480K01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549998משרד הבריאות₪475K14 Mar 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אאוטדיגיטל מדיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back