Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650794
התקשרות עם חברת מגאפארם לצורך רכישת מזון רפואי בהתאם למדיניות מלאי ברזל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪11.6M to מגאפארם בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jun 2020
Award date
₪11.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מגאפארם בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪12.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מגאפארם לצורך רכישת מזון רפואי בהתאם למדיניות מלאי ברזל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מגאפארם בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511852משרד הרווחה₪390K01 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518531משרד הרווחה₪165K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541263משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪50.0K08 Apr 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מגאפארם בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back