↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649095

מגוון בדיקות במסגרת אימות הסימון התזונתי בדגש על הסמלים האדומים לכמות גבוהה של: שומן רווי. נתרן וסוכרים. בדיקות אלו מחוי

משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מעבדות מילודע א מיג''ל שותפות מוגבל for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.

21 May 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

מגוון בדיקות במסגרת אימות הסימון התזונתי בדגש על הסמלים האדומים לכמות גבוהה של: שומן רווי. נתרן וסוכרים. בדיקות אלו מחוייבות לבדיקת התאמת הסימון עג מוצרי המזון לדרישות התקנות החדשות לסימון תזונתי שנכנסו לתוקף מחייב החל מתאריך 1.1.2020 קיימת אופציה להרחבת ההתקשרות באותם תנאים

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מעבדות מילודע א מיג''ל שותפות מוגבל

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מעבדות מילודע א מיג''ל שותפות מוגבל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up