Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649149
אקספו תל אביב הוצאות שוטפות ושירותים נוספים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.4M to אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2020
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי 28 Awards
8 Buyers
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
אקספו תל אביב הוצאות שוטפות ושירותים נוספים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561958משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M16 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590963משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M15 Dec 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545030משרד הכלכלה₪982K29 Aug 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back