Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648609
התקשרות עם 3BY לייצור מטושים בארץ
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.8M to טרי בי ווי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Apr 2020
Award date
₪2.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טרי בי ווי בעמ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪44.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם 3BY לייצור מטושים בארץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טרי בי ווי בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594341משרד הפנים₪40.9M13 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567014משרד המדע התרבות והספורט - לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפמ)₪387K18 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574200משרד הפנים₪168K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טרי בי ווי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back