↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648296

בהסתמך על פנייה של גב' אורית אפרתי לב, מנהלת אגף רכש נכסים ולוגיסטיקה, מיום 19/3/2020, מאשרת הוועדה וממליצה לוועדת הפטור

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.6M to רמות מ.א. ניהול ותחזוקה (1993) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

26 Mar 2020
Award date
₪3.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
43 Awards
9 Buyers
₪289M Total won

Contract description

בהסתמך על פנייה של גב' אורית אפרתי לב, מנהלת אגף רכש נכסים ולוגיסטיקה, מיום 19/3/2020, מאשרת הוועדה וממליצה לוועדת הפטור המשרדית לאשר התקשרות עם חברת רמות לצורך עריכת שיפוץ והתאמה של בנין חפצביה לאיכלוס עובדי משרד הבריאות , מכח תקנה 3(29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים והכל כמפורט להלן: חברת רמות זכתה במכרז 1/2014 שפרסם משרד האוצר לביצוע שירותי תפעול ותחזוקה לבניינים, מערכות וחצרות של קרית הממשלה בשיח' ג'ראח

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רמות מ.א. ניהול ותחזוקה (1993) בע"מ

43 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רמות מ.א. ניהול ותחזוקה (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up