Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648313
מיגון מחסן ביבנה לטובת אחסנת ציוד רפואי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪465K to ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
26 Mar 2020
Award date
₪465K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ 143 Awards
23 Buyers
₪18.3M Total won
Contract description
מיגון מחסן ביבנה לטובת אחסנת ציוד רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ
143 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587960משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.9M30 Jul 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607763משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.0M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22823משרד הבריאות₪928K20 Dec 2006 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back