Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648821
התקשרות עם חב' יעוץ פרוגרמה בעמ- היערכות לנגיף הקורונה בבתי החולים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪176K to פרוגרמה מערכות לוגיסטיות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Apr 2020
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרוגרמה מערכות לוגיסטיות בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪416K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' יעוץ פרוגרמה בעמ- היערכות לנגיף הקורונה בבתי החולים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרוגרמה מערכות לוגיסטיות בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593355המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪240K18 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617831משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed09 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פרוגרמה מערכות לוגיסטיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back