↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649023

המשרד זיהה צורך נוסף לפתיחת מחלקות אשפוז גריאטריות ייחודיות עם יכולת בידוד טיפתי שיאפשרו קליטה של חולים סיעודיים (בהתאם

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪19.5M to נאות המושבה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 Apr 2020
Award date
₪19.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪904M Total won

Contract description

המשרד זיהה צורך נוסף לפתיחת מחלקות אשפוז גריאטריות ייחודיות עם יכולת בידוד טיפתי שיאפשרו קליטה של חולים סיעודיים (בהתאם להגדרות האגף לגריאטריה) שנמצאו חיוביים לנגיף הקורונה ללא תסמינים של חום, שיעול וקוצר נשימה, או שיש להם אחד או יותר מהתסמינים בצורה קלה (להלן חולה קורונה סיעודי במצב קל) . כדי לאתר מוסדות לצורך הנל אישרה ועדת המכרזים ביום 02.04.20 פרסום קול קורא למתן שירותי אשפוז גריאטרים, לצורך פ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נאות המושבה בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נאות המושבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up