Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651161
פרויקט מגן אבות ואמהות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪579K to ג'י.סי.סי.טים - קבוצה גלובלית לתקשו for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jun 2020
Award date
₪579K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'י.סי.סי.טים - קבוצה גלובלית לתקשו 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪579K Total won
Contract description
פרויקט מגן אבות ואמהות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ג'י.סי.סי.טים - קבוצה גלובלית לתקשו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back