Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650277
שרותי טלווזיה בכבלים בפריסה לשטחי המשרד
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הוט-מערכות תקשורת for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2020 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
הוט-מערכות תקשורת 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.0K Total won
Contract description
שרותי טלווזיה בכבלים בפריסה לשטחי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הוט-מערכות תקשורת
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501769משרד הרווחה₪18.0K01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532236המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגלילNot disclosed01 Jul 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and הוט-מערכות תקשורת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back