Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526736
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded ₪8.0M to גנית פארק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2020
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גנית פארק בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and גנית פארק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back