Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574243
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded ₪4.4M to דולצ'ה ויטה ווי אוף לייף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2023
Award date
₪4.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דולצ'ה ויטה ווי אוף לייף בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪25.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דולצ'ה ויטה ווי אוף לייף בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527296המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪14.2M30 Apr 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634740המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪5.0M20 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613965המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪2.2M20 Apr 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and דולצ'ה ויטה ווי אוף לייף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back