Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552397
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded ₪7.4M to הרשות לפיתוח הגליל for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 May 2022
Award date
₪7.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשות לפיתוח הגליל 17 Awards
3 Buyers
₪221M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הרשות לפיתוח הגליל
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601334המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪78.4M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612514משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪17.4M25 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and הרשות לפיתוח הגליל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back