Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337
הסכם שנתי בין המשרד לפיתוח הפריפריה הנגב והגליל והרשות לפיתוח הנגב
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded ₪134M to הרשות לפיתוח הנגב for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Aug 2017
Award date
₪134M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשות לפיתוח הנגב 22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪490M Total won
Contract description
הסכם שנתי בין המשרד לפיתוח הפריפריה הנגב והגליל והרשות לפיתוח הנגב
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601334הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪78.4M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הרשות לפיתוח הנגב
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22120משרד ראש הממשלה₪100M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534538המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪26.2M23 May 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and הרשות לפיתוח הנגב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back