Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644825
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת המשך התקשרות עם 2 ספקים לביצוע בדיקות רפואיות בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה לשנת 2020: מור מכון למידע רפוא
משרד החוץ awarded ₪468K to מדיטון ומור for Healthcare & Medical in January 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪468K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מדיטון ומור 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪468K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת המשך התקשרות עם 2 ספקים לביצוע בדיקות רפואיות בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה לשנת 2020: מור מכון למידע רפואי , מדיטון רשת מרכזים רפואיים 2 המציעים נבחרו במכרז פומבי 09/2015.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מדיטון ומור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back