Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641299
קבלת שירותי ייעוץ לתכנון ועיצוב סביבות למידה במבני חינוך.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪32.6K to מיכל תירושי for Construction & Public Works in November 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2019
Award date
₪32.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיכל תירושי 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי ייעוץ לתכנון ועיצוב סביבות למידה במבני חינוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מיכל תירושי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542283משרד הכלכלה₪1.3M01 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מיכל תירושי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back